[ HOME | NEWS | KALENDER | LINKGUIDE | REVIEWS | IMPRESSUM | GALLERY | FORUM ]

E-MAIL SITEMAP
Hier entlang zum Thema Werbebanner...
Hier entlang zum Thema Werbebanner...
Hier entlang zum Thema Werbebanner...
 
KALENDER
 
 
 
BITTE HIER TERMINE AUSWÄHLEN..
 
 
 

 









   

TERMINE APRIL 2015

TAG
DATUM
ZEIT
BAND/VERANSTALTUNG
VERANSTALTUNGSORT
DO
02.04
20.00
Hiss Heilbronn, Ebene 3
   
20.30
Fast Eddy & Paul Lawall Kirchheim, Queens
SA
04.04
21.00
Hiss Meidelstetten, Adler
   
20.00
Axel Behning & Band Wernau, Blues Base
MO
06.04
20.30
Albert Lee & Hogan's Heroes Metzingen, Hirsch
   
20.30
Shawn Pittman Stuttgart, Merlin
DI
07.04
20.30
Dani & Will Wilde Emmendingen, Mehlsack
MI
08.04
20.00
Axel Behning & Band Radolfzell, die Tanke
DO
09.04
20.00
Axel Behning & Band Ravensburg, Irish Pub
FR
10.04
20.00
Nine Below Zero Winterbach, Strandbar 51
   
21.00
Fast Eddy's Blue Band Ludwigsburg, Podium der Musikhalle
SA
11.04
20.00
Fast Eddy's Blue Band Ottenbronn, Schwarzes Schaf
   
20.00
Hot Legs
Triple Trouble
Waiblingen, Schwanen
   
20.00
Axel Behning & Band Konstanz, Seekuh
   
20.00
Reverend Rusty Weingarten, Linde
   
20.30
Souled Out Horb-Dettingen, Adler
   
20.00
Ignaz Netzer - solo - Jagsthausen, Cafe Piano
   
20.30
Krissy Mathews Kirchheim, Bastion
SO
12.04
20.00
Letz-Zep Mannheim, Capitol
   
20.00
Ignaz Netzer - solo -
Morscheck & Burgmann
Martin Noll
Öhringen, Aula Weygang-Gymnasium
   
20.30
Stan Webb's Chicken Shack Metzingen, Hirsch
   
20.00
Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung Weinheim, Cafe Central
MO
13.04
20.00
Andy Irvine Group Schopfheim, Waldhaus
   
20.30
The Bluesbones Weinheim, Muddy's
DI
14.04
20.00
Jeff Jensen Emmendingen, Mehlsack
MI
15.04
20.00
Hannes Wader Karlsruhe, Tollhaus
   
20.00
Nine Below Zero Mannheim, 7er Club
   
20.30
Norman Beaker Trio Metzingen, Hirsch
DO
16.04
20.00
Cherry Gehring Band Ludwigsburg, Scala
   
20.00
Deitra Farr & Soul Gift feat.
Alex Schultz, Sax "Gordon Beadle &
Raphael Wressnig
Ulm, Charivari
   
20.30
Blues Bones Stuttgart, Laboratorium
   
21.00
Shelly Bonet Reichenbach, die Halle
FR
17.04
20.30
Deitra Farr & Soul Gift feat.
Alex Schultz, Sax "Gordon Beadle &
Raphael Wressnig
Kirchheim, Bastion
   
20.00
Man Stuttgart, Theaterhaus
   
20.00
Norman Beaker Trio Mannheim, Blues im Bahnhof
   
20.00
Richard Bargel & Dead Slow Stampede Backnang, Kulturgut Hagenbach
SA
18.04
20.00
Timo Gross Band Baden-Baden, Goldener Löwe
   
20.30
Richie Arndt Acoustic Band feat.
Gregor Hilden
Wernau, Blues Base
   
20.00
Thorbjörn Risager Meidelstetten, Adler
   
20.00
Oli Rubow & Peter Wölpl Schorndorf, Session 88
   
20.00
Tilmann Schneider Terzett Leinzell, Cafe Leinmüller
   
20.00
Doors of Perception Tübingen, Sudhaus
   
20.00
Wolfgang Kalb Waldenburg, Gleis 1
   
20.00
Hiss Freiburg, Jazzhaus
   
21.00
Danny Bryant Rutesheim, Uhlenspiegel
SO
19.04
20.00
Cherry Gehring Band Ludwigsburg, Scala
   
20.00
Shelly Bonet Bad Friedrichshall, Lemmy's
   
20.00
Deitra Farr & Soul Gift feat.
Alex Schultz, Sax "Gordon Beadle &
Raphael Wressnig
Großbottwar, Alte Kelter
MO
20.04
20.00
Big Daddy Wilson Band Weinheim, Muddy's
DI
21.04
20.00
Danny Bryant Karlsruhe, Jubez
   
20.30
Neil Black & The Healers Emmendingen, Mehlsack
DO
23.04
20.30
Paul Lamb & The King Snakes
- verschoben auf DO, 15.10.2015 -
Stuttgart, Laboratorium
   
20.00
Danny & The Wonderbras Öhringen, Nigth of Music
   
20.00
King King Ulm, Cahrivari
   
19.00
Fast Eddy's Blue Band Langenbrücken, Parkcafe Pavillon
   
20.00
Hiss Ravensburg, Zehntscheuer
FR
24.04
20.00
Danny & The Wonderbras Albstadt, Bistro Pinselstrich
   
20.30
Hannes Bauer Metzingen, Hirsch
   
20.00
Lizard Esslingen, Dieselstrasse
   
20.00
Randy Hansen Karlsruhe, Substage
SA
25.04
20.30
Dani & Will Wilde Stuttgart, Laboratorium
   
20.00
Dust & Diesel Blues Band Rutesheim, Uhlenspiegel
   
20.00
Hannes Bauer Orchester Gnadenlos
Opportunity
Remshalden, Autohaus Nuding -
"Kultour in der Fabrik"
   
21.00
Ol' Smugglers' Blues Band Ebersbach, Tränke
   
20.30
Robert Kaiser Heidelberg, Chocolaterie
   
20.30
Fast Eddy - solo - Stuttgart, Bistro Einstein
   
20.30
Tony Vega Band & Kai Strauss Stuttgart, Merlin
   
19.30
Soulfood Uhingen, Klangoase
   
20.00
Randy Hansen Ludwigsburg, Scala
   
20.00
18.30
Spider Murphy Gang
Danny & The Wonderbras
Bruchsal, SWR Party
   
20.00
Hiss Stuttgart, Wagenhallen
SO
26.04
20.00
Popa Chubby Freiburg, Jazzhaus
   
12.00
Zydeco Playboys Reichenbach, Reichenbacher Frühjahrsputz,
12.00 - 17.00
DI
28.04
20.30
Tim Mitchell Band Emmendingen, Mehlsack
DO
30.04
21.00
Strange Brew Meidelstetten, Adler
   
20.30
Souled Out Böblingen, Rockcafe
   
21.00
Zydeco Playboys Fellbach, Kunstverein Keller
   
19.00
Boppin' B Rottweil, Jazz in Town
   
20.00
Richie Arndt Acoustic Band feat.
Gregor Hilden
Ulm, Charivari
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


[ NACH OBEN ]